Translate

Polish Chinese (Simplified) English French German Japanese Portuguese Russian Spanish

Who's On-Line

Naszą witrynę przegląda teraz 29 gości 


VISITOR MAP

Calendar

«  August 2018  »
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031
Wystawy
IC CFA 2000CATS ODDYSSEY

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION






24.07.2011 Ex1, CACIB, Nom BIS Mrs. Elena Noskova (RU)
CCR
Cieszyn (PL)
CHAMPION
23.07.2011
Ex1, CAC Mr. Luigi Comorio (IT) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
05.06.2011 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) KKF Kraków (PL)
04.06.2011 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 
CH FIFe, CH CFA KAYLEE'S VANITY FAIR

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION


08.06.2013
Ex1, CACIB, NOM BIS
Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ)
KKF
Kraków (PL)
24.07.2011 Ex1, CAC Mr. Alfred Wittich (CH)
CCR
Cieszyn (PL)
CHAMPION
23.07.2011
Ex1, CAC Mrs. Elena Noskova (RU) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
05.06.2011 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Kveta Mahelkova (CZ) KKF Kraków (PL)
04.06.2011 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 
SC FIFe, CH CFA MYKRO'S DESTINY

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
SUPREME CHAMPION
01.11.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS Mrs. Francoise Milcent (FR) MVK Ostrava (CZ)
31.10.1009 Ex1, CACS Mr. Alfred Wittich (CH) MVK Ostrava (CZ)
04.10.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS Mrs. Sirpa Lindelof (SE) KKF Kraków (PL)
03.10.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS Mrs. Francoise Milcent (FR) KKF Kraków (PL)
06.09.2009 Ex1, CACS Mrs. Gina Grob (LI) CCW Wałbrzych (PL)
05.09.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS Mrs. Olga Sizova (RU) CCW Wałbrzych (PL)
02.08.2009 Ex1, CACS Mr. Martti Peltonen (SE) BA01 Bratyslava (SK)
01.08.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS, BIS, BIC cat.3, BOB1 Mrs. Gina Grob (LI) BA01 Bratyslava (SK)
26.07.2009 Ex1, CACS, Nom BIS Mr. Martti Peltonen (SE) CSCH Praha (CZ)
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
25.07.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Marie Rihova (CZ) CSCH Praha (CZ)
19.07.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB Mr. Luigi Comorio (IT) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
18.07.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB, Nom BIS, BIS opp.sex cat.3 Mrs. Hanne Sofie Sneum (DK) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
07.06.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB, BIV Mrs. M.Cristina Kowalczuk (IT) KKF Kraków (PL)
06.06.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Anne Paloluoma-Sundhoim (FI) KKF Kraków (PL)
03.05.2009 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Thea Friskovec (SL) SZCH Zilina (SK)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
02.05.2009 Ex1, CACIB Mr. Yan Roca-Folch (SE) MVK Ostrava (CZ)
01.05.2009 Ex1, CACIB Mr. Eric Reijers (CZ) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
05.04.2009 Ex1, CACIB Mrs. Alva Uddin (SE) SKMKR Chorzów (PL)
CHAMPION
04.04.2009 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Natalia Sidorova (RU) SKMKR Chorzów (PL)
15.03.2009 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Thea Friskovec (SL) LKKR Lublin (PL)
14.03.2009 Ex1, CAC Mr. Martti Peltonen (SE) LKKR Lublin (PL)

 

CFA system

Data Wynik Sędzia Ring Kraj

10.01.2010
Mr. Bob Zenda (USA)
6

Kassel (DE)

CFG

10.01.2010 3rd Best SH CH
Mr. Gary Veach (USA)
5
10.01.2010 Mrs. Becky Orlando (USA) 4
09.01.2010
Mrs. Carolyn Lyons-Prisser (USA) 3
09.01.2010 Mrs. Nancy Dodds (USA) 2
09.01.2010

Mrs. Kathie Black (USA) 1
11.10.2009
Mrs. Carolyn Lyons (USA) 6

Wiedeń (AT)

Cats R Us

 

11.10.2009
Mrs. Mary Auth (USA) 5
11.10.2009 2nd Best SH CH, 2nd Best CH
Mrs. Ellyn Honey (USA) 4
10.10.2009 Best SH CH, Best CH
Mrs. Sharon Roy (USA) 3
10.10.2009 2nd Best SH CH
Mr. Bob Zenda (USA) 2
10.10.2009
Mr. Ken Currle (USA) 1
CHAMPION
25.01.2009 Winner Ribbon
Mr. Paul Patton (USA) 6

Klagenfurt (AT)

Cats R Us

25.01.2009 Winner Ribbon
Mrs. Vicky Abelson (USA) 5
25.01.2009 Winner Ribbon
Mrs. Becky Orlando (USA) 4
24.01.2009 Winner Ribbon, 9th Best Cat
Mr. Ed Yurchick (USA) 3
24.01.2009 Winner Ribbon
Mrs. Beverly Wood (USA) 2
24.01.2009 Winner Ribbon Mr. Kenny Currle (USA) 1

 

 
GIC KARMEL

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
GRAND INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
25.04.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB Mr. Bohumir Mahelka (CZ) SZCH Zilina (SK)
24.04.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Kvetoslava Mahelkova (CZ) CSCH Ostrava (CZ)
28.03.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB, Nom BIS, BOV Mr. Heinz Gunter Scholer (B) oddz.XIV SHKRP Warszawa (PL)
27.03.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB Mr. Bohumir Mahelka (CZ) oddz.XIV SHKRP Warszawa (PL)
15.02.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Francoise Milcent (FR) XXIX MWKR Warszawa (PL)
14.02.2004 Ex1, CAGCIB Mrs. Eva Wieland-Schilla (CH) XXIX MWKR Warszawa (PL)
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
04.01.2004 Ex1, CACIB Mrs. J. Kytlerova (CZ) CSCH/SCHK Ostrava (CZ)
03.01.2004 Ex1, CACIB Mr. Eric Reijers (CZ) CSCH/SCHK Ostrava (CZ)
09.11.2003 Ex1, CACIB Mrs. Kvetoslava Mahelkova (CZ) oddz.VI SHKRP Zabrze (PL)
CHAMPION
08.11.2003 Ex1, CAC Mr. Bohumir Mahelka (CZ) oddz.VI SHKRP Zabrze (PL)
26.10.2003 Ex1, CAC Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ) oddz.XIV SHKRP Warszawa (PL)
25.10.2003 Ex1, CAC Mrs. Nurit Pahl (IL) oddz.XIV SHKRP Warszawa (PL)

 

 
Miot A

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
klasa 16 (mioty)
30.01.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS, BIS Mrs. Marie Westerlund (SE) EKKR Legionowo (PL)
29.01.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS, BIS Mr. Ad de Bruijn (NL) EKKR Legionowo (PL)

 

 
Miot C

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
klasa 16 (mioty)
09.06.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS Mr. Martti Peltonen (SE) KKF Kraków (PL)
08.06.2013 Ex1 Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 
GC CFA Anthemis Kocia Rexodia*PL

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
klasa 12 ( kocięta 3-6 mies.)
13.02.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS Mrs.Sara Viuha (FI) SMK Jedynka Warszawa (PL)
12.02.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS, BIS Mrs.Vesna Riznar-Resetic (CR) SMK Jedynka Warszawa (PL)
30.01.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS Mrs. Marie Westerlund (SE) EKKR Legionowo (PL)
29.01.2011 Ex1, Nom BIS Mr. Ad de Bruijn (NL) EKKR Legionowo (PL)

 

 
Arundo Kocia Rexodia*PL

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
klasa 11 ( młodzież 6-10 mies.)
23.07.2011 Ex1 Mr. Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
05.06.2011 Ex1 Mrs. Donatella Mastrangelo (IT) KKF Kraków (PL)
04.06.2011 Ex1 Mrs. Nurit Pahl(IL) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 
Canna Kocia Rexodia *PL

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
klasa 11 ( młodzież 6-10 mies.)
21.07.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS, BIS Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
20.07.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS Mr. Ireneusz Pruchniak (PL) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
klasa 12 ( kocięta 3-6 mies.)
09.06.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS, BIS Mrs.Angelika Kneifel (DE) KKF Kraków (PL)
08.06.2013 Ex1, BIV, Nom BIS, BIS Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 
IC Calanthe Kocia Rexodia*PL

FIFe system

Data Wynik Sędzia Klub Kraj
INTERNATIONAL CHAMPION
11.05.2014 Ex1, CACIB, Nom BIS Mrs. Britta Busse (DE) SCC
Łódź (PL)
10.05.2014 Ex1, CACIB
Mrs. Gina Grob (LI) SCC
Łódź (PL)
04.05.2014 Ex1, CACIB Mrs. Elena Noskova (RU)
SZCH
Žilina (SK)
CHAMPION
03.05.2014 Ex 1, CAC Mrs. Elena Noskova (RU)
CSCH Havířov (CZ)
23.02.2014 Ex 1, CAC Mr. Steven L. Jones (NO) EKKR Legionowo (PL)
22.02.2014 Ex 1, CAC Mr. Louis Coste (FR) EKKR Legionowo (PL)
klasa 11 ( młodzież 6-10 mies.)
21.07.2013 Ex1 Mr. Steven L.Jones (NO) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
20.07.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS Mr. Martin Kabina (CZ) CCR Cieszyn (PL)
klasa 12 ( kocięta 3-6 mies.)
09.06.2013 Ex1, Nom BIS Mr. Martti Peltonen (SE) KKF Kraków (PL)
08.06.2013 Ex1 Mrs.Angelika Kneifel (DE) KKF Kraków (PL)

 

 


Main page Contacts Search Contacts Search